26 Nisan 2017 Çarşamba 10:49:39
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
11:05 Mertens, El - Kozlova, Kat
11:05 Mertens, El - Kozlova, Kat
11:05 Kulichkova, - Aksu, Ayla
11:05 Kulichkova, - Aksu, Ayla
12:00 Wilson, Kyr - Higgins, Joh
12:00 Wilson, Kyr - Higgins, Joh
12:00 Selby, Mark - Fu, Marco
12:00 Selby, Mark - Fu, Marco
12:05 Cadantu, Al - Hibino, Nao
12:05 Hyeon Chung - Kohlschreibe
12:05 Cadantu, Al - Hibino, Nao
12:05 Goffin, Dav - Basilashvili
12:05 Hyeon Chung - Kohlschreibe
12:05 Montanes, A - Lopez, Felic
12:05 Goffin, Dav - Basilashvili
12:05 Sonego, Lor - Eysseric, Jo
12:05 Montanes, A - Lopez, Felic
12:05 Sonego, Lor - Eysseric, Jo
12:35 Perrin, Con - Babos, Timea
12:35 Perrin, Con - Babos, Timea
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - FC Tokyo
13:00 Seoul Samsu - Anyang KGC
13:00 Seoul Samsu - Anyang KGC
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - FC Tokyo
13:05 Haase, Robi - Bedene, Alja
13:05 Troicki, Vi - Djere, Laslo
13:05 Vesnina, El - Kasatkina, D
13:05 Haase, Robi - Bedene, Alja
13:05 Suarez Nava - Korpatsch, T
13:05 Troicki, Vi - Djere, Laslo
13:05 Dzalamidze, - Omae, A/Vora
13:05 Vesnina, El - Kasatkina, D
13:05 Khachanov, - Cuevas, Pabl
13:05 Suarez Nava - Korpatsch, T
13:05 Dzalamidze, - Omae, A/Vora
13:05 Khachanov, - Cuevas, Pabl
13:35 Napolitano, - Travaglia, S
13:35 Murray, And - Tomic, Berna
13:35 Napolitano, - Travaglia, S
13:35 Murray, And - Tomic, Berna
14:05 Coric, B/Da - Groth, S/Lin
14:05 Spears, A/S - Rodina, E/Se
14:05 Coric, B/Da - Groth, S/Lin
14:05 Dzumhur, Da - Karlovic, Iv
14:05 Dzumhur, Da - Karlovic, Iv
14:05 Konta, Joha - Osaka, Naomi
14:05 Su-Wei Hsie - Jakupovic, D
14:05 Spears, A/S - Rodina, E/Se
14:05 Flipkens, K - Begu, Irina
14:05 Konta, Joha - Osaka, Naomi
14:05 Su-Wei Hsie - Jakupovic, D
14:05 Flipkens, K - Begu, Irina
14:35 Ramos-Viñol - Ruud, Casper
14:35 Dutra Silva - Nadal, Rafae
14:35 Ramos-Viñol - Ruud, Casper
14:35 Dutra Silva - Nadal, Rafae
15:05 Mladenovic, - Lucic-Baroni
15:05 Strycova, B - Halep, Simon
15:05 Donati, Mat - Giustino, Lo
15:05 Sakkari, Ma - Cirstea, Sor
15:05 Mladenovic, - Lucic-Baroni
15:05 Strycova, B - Halep, Simon
15:05 Kalinskaya, - Yastremska,
15:05 Donati, Mat - Giustino, Lo
15:05 Sakkari, Ma - Cirstea, Sor
15:05 Kalinskaya, - Yastremska,
15:35 Pouille, L/ - Haase, R/Ing
15:35 Pouille, L/ - Haase, R/Ing
16:05 Fucsovics, - Verdasco, Fe
16:05 Safranek, V - Bublik, Alex
16:05 Kalinskaya, - Bouchard, E/
16:05 Sousa, Joao - Zeballos, Ho
16:05 Fucsovics, - Verdasco, Fe
16:05 Struff, Jan - Bautista-Agu
16:05 Safranek, V - Bublik, Alex
16:05 Kalinskaya, - Bouchard, E/
16:05 Sousa, Joao - Zeballos, Ho
16:05 Struff, Jan - Bautista-Agu
16:30 O'Sullivan, - Ding Junhui
16:30 Hawkins, Ba - Maguire, Ste
16:30 O'Sullivan, - Ding Junhui
16:30 Hawkins, Ba - Maguire, Ste
16:35 Vandeweghe, - Ostapenko, J
16:35 Vandeweghe, - Ostapenko, J
17:00 Gazovik Ore - Zenit St Pet
17:00 Gazovik Ore - Zenit St Pet
17:05 Harrison, R - Huey, T/Mirn
17:05 Buyukakcay, - Zanevska, Ma
17:05 Balazs, A/B - Baker, B/Mek
17:05 Harrison, R - Huey, T/Mirn
17:05 Buyukakcay, - Zanevska, Ma
17:05 Balazs, A/B - Baker, B/Mek
18:00 Atlantas Kl - FK Kauno Zal
18:00 Atlantas Kl - FK Kauno Zal
18:05 Mayer, Leon - Rola, Blaz
18:05 Koepfer, Do - Klahn, Bradl
18:05 Mayer, Leon - Rola, Blaz
18:05 Koepfer, Do - Klahn, Bradl
19:00 AEK Athens - Olympiakos P
19:00 AEK Athens - Olympiakos P
19:05 McGee, Jame - Ramanathan,
19:05 Novikov, De - Smith, John
19:05 Svitolina, - Kamenskaya,
19:05 McGee, Jame - Ramanathan,
19:05 Novikov, De - Smith, John
19:05 Svitolina, - Kamenskaya,
19:30 Anadolu Efe - Olympiakos P
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Mo
19:30 Anadolu Efe - Olympiakos P
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Mo
19:35 Sharapova, - Vinci, Rober
19:35 Sharapova, - Vinci, Rober
20:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken
20:00 GIF Sundsva - IF Elfsborg
20:00 IFK Götebor - Hammarby IF
20:00 FK Trakai - Lietava Jona
20:00 GIF Sundsva - IF Elfsborg
20:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken
20:00 IFK Götebor - Hammarby IF
20:00 FK Trakai - Lietava Jona
20:30 FC Barcelon - Osasuna
20:30 FC Barcelon - Osasuna
20:35 Harrison, C - Arnaboldi, A
20:35 Muguruza, G - Kontaveit, A
20:35 Kozlov, Ste - Melzer, Jurg
20:35 Harrison, C - Arnaboldi, A
20:35 Kozlov, Ste - Melzer, Jurg
20:35 Muguruza, G - Kontaveit, A
20:45 ?stanbul Ba - Fenerbahçe
20:45 ?stanbul Ba - Fenerbahçe
21:15 Darü??afaka - Real Madrid
21:15 Darü??afaka - Real Madrid
21:30 LIU JO Nord - Imoco Volley
21:30 Leganés - Deportiva La
21:30 Valencia - Real Socieda
21:30 Club Brugge - KV Oostende
21:30 Royal Excel - Lokeren
21:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk
21:30 LIU JO Nord - Imoco Volley
21:30 Leganés - Deportiva La
21:30 Valencia - Real Socieda
21:30 Club Brugge - KV Oostende
21:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk
21:30 Royal Excel - Lokeren
21:35 Olaru, R/Sa - Kichenok, L/
21:35 Olaru, R/Sa - Kichenok, L/
21:45 Unicaja Mál - ICL Manresa
21:45 Bayern Münc - Borussia Dor
21:45 Unicaja Mál - ICL Manresa
21:45 Bayern Münc - Borussia Dor
22:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham
22:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham
22:30 Deportivo L - Real Madrid
22:30 Deportivo L - Real Madrid
01:00 Washington - Atlanta Hawk
01:00 Washington - Atlanta Hawk
01:10 Cleveland I - Houston Astr
01:10 Cleveland I - Houston Astr
01:30 Santos-SP - Paysandu-PA
01:30 Santos-SP - Paysandu-PA
01:30 Atlético Mi - Libertad
01:30 Atlético Mi - Libertad
02:05 Krueger, Mi - Laaksonen, H
02:05 Krueger, Mi - Laaksonen, H
02:05 Pittsburgh - Chicago Cubs
02:05 Pittsburgh - Chicago Cubs
03:00 St Louis Bl - Nashville Pr
03:00 FBC Melgar - Independient
03:00 FBC Melgar - Independient
03:00 St Louis Bl - Nashville Pr
03:05 Texas Range - Minnesota Tw
03:05 Texas Range - Minnesota Tw
03:30 Boston Celt - Chicago Bull
03:30 Boston Celt - Chicago Bull
03:45 Peñarol - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Botafogo-RJ - Sport Recife
03:45 Botafogo-RJ - Sport Recife
03:45 Peñarol - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Atlético-PR - Flamengo-RJ
03:45 Atlético-PR - Flamengo-RJ
05:30 Anaheim Duc - Edmonton Oil
05:30 Anaheim Duc - Edmonton Oil
17:00 Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar
17:00 Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Tom Tomsk
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Tom Tomsk
20:00 IFK Norrköp - Jönköpings S
20:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF
20:00 Halmstads B - Djurgårdens
20:00 AIK - Sirius FK
20:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF
20:00 Halmstads B - Djurgårdens
20:00 AIK - Sirius FK
20:00 IFK Norrköp - Jönköpings S
20:30 Alavés - Eibar
20:30 Alavés - Eibar
21:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo
21:30 Anderlecht - Sporting de
21:30 Anderlecht - Sporting de
21:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo
22:30 Athletic Cl - Real Betis
22:30 Athletic Cl - Real Betis
19:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens
19:00 Banvit BK - AS Monaco
19:00 Banvit BK - AS Monaco
19:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens
19:30 FC St. Paul - 1. FC Heiden
19:30 1. FC Union - SV Sandhause
19:30 FC St. Paul - 1. FC Heiden
19:30 1. FC Union - SV Sandhause
19:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresd
19:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresd
20:00 SJK Seinäjo - HIFK
20:00 SJK Seinäjo - HIFK
20:45 Luzern - Basel
20:45 Luzern - Basel
21:00 Orleans - Red Star 93
21:00 Niort - Reims
21:00 Orleans - Red Star 93
21:00 Amiens - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Elche - UD Almeria
21:00 Elche - UD Almeria
21:00 Tours - Clermont
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Valenciennes
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Auxerre
21:00 De Graafsch - Achilles '29
21:00 FC Dordrech - FC Emmen
21:00 Niort - Reims
21:00 VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax
21:00 Tours - Clermont
21:00 Amiens - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Strasbourg - Le Havre
21:00 Bourg-Péron - Sochaux
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Auxerre
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Valenciennes
21:00 Strasbourg - Le Havre
21:00 Bourg-Péron - Sochaux
21:00 FC Dordrech - FC Emmen
21:00 De Graafsch - Achilles '29
21:00 VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax
21:00 Jong PSV Ei - Telstar
21:00 Jong PSV Ei - Telstar
21:30 Standard de - Union Saint
21:30 Standard de - Union Saint
21:30 Bayer Lever - Schalke 04
21:30 Bayer Lever - Schalke 04
21:45 Villarreal - Sporting de
21:45 Angers - Lyon
21:45 Angers - Lyon
21:45 Atalanta - Juventus
21:45 Villarreal - Sporting de
21:45 Atalanta - Juventus
22:00 Iberostar T - Umana Reyer
22:00 Iberostar T - Umana Reyer
01:30 Boston Celt - Chicago Bull
01:30 Boston Celt - Chicago Bull
02:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dyna
02:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dyna
14:00 1. FC Nürnb - VfB Stuttgar
14:00 Arminia Bie - Greuther Für
14:00 Karlsruher - 1. FC Kaiser
14:00 Arminia Bie - Greuther Für
14:00 Karlsruher - 1. FC Kaiser
14:00 1. FC Nürnb - VfB Stuttgar
00:30 Toronto Rap - Milwaukee Bu
00:30 Toronto Rap - Milwaukee Bu
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - FC Tokyo
13:00 Júbilo Iwat - FC Tokyo
17:00 Gazovik Ore - Zenit St Pet
17:00 Gazovik Ore - Zenit St Pet
18:00 Atlantas Kl - FK Kauno Zal
18:00 Atlantas Kl - FK Kauno Zal
19:00 AEK Athens - Olympiakos P
19:00 AEK Athens - Olympiakos P
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Mo
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Mo
20:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken
20:00 GIF Sundsva - IF Elfsborg
20:00 IFK Götebor - Hammarby IF
20:00 FK Trakai - Lietava Jona
20:00 GIF Sundsva - IF Elfsborg
20:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken
20:00 IFK Götebor - Hammarby IF
20:00 FK Trakai - Lietava Jona
20:30 FC Barcelon - Osasuna
20:30 FC Barcelon - Osasuna
20:45 ?stanbul Ba - Fenerbahçe
20:45 ?stanbul Ba - Fenerbahçe
21:30 Leganés - Deportiva La
21:30 Valencia - Real Socieda
21:30 Club Brugge - KV Oostende
21:30 Royal Excel - Lokeren
21:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk
21:30 Leganés - Deportiva La
21:30 Valencia - Real Socieda
21:30 Club Brugge - KV Oostende
21:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk
21:30 Royal Excel - Lokeren
21:45 Bayern Münc - Borussia Dor
21:45 Bayern Münc - Borussia Dor
22:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham
22:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham
22:30 Deportivo L - Real Madrid
22:30 Deportivo L - Real Madrid
01:30 Santos-SP - Paysandu-PA
01:30 Santos-SP - Paysandu-PA
01:30 Atlético Mi - Libertad
01:30 Atlético Mi - Libertad
03:00 FBC Melgar - Independient
03:00 FBC Melgar - Independient
03:45 Peñarol - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Botafogo-RJ - Sport Recife
03:45 Botafogo-RJ - Sport Recife
03:45 Peñarol - Palmeiras-SP
03:45 Atlético-PR - Flamengo-RJ
03:45 Atlético-PR - Flamengo-RJ
17:00 Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar
17:00 Amkar Perm - FC Krasnodar
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Tom Tomsk
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Tom Tomsk
20:00 IFK Norrköp - Jönköpings S
20:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF
20:00 Halmstads B - Djurgårdens
20:00 AIK - Sirius FK
20:00 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF
20:00 Halmstads B - Djurgårdens
20:00 AIK - Sirius FK
20:00 IFK Norrköp - Jönköpings S
20:30 Alavés - Eibar
20:30 Alavés - Eibar
21:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo
21:30 Anderlecht - Sporting de
21:30 Anderlecht - Sporting de
21:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo
22:30 Athletic Cl - Real Betis
22:30 Athletic Cl - Real Betis
19:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens
19:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens
19:30 FC St. Paul - 1. FC Heiden
19:30 1. FC Union - SV Sandhause
19:30 FC St. Paul - 1. FC Heiden
19:30 1. FC Union - SV Sandhause
19:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresd
19:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresd
20:00 SJK Seinäjo - HIFK
20:00 SJK Seinäjo - HIFK
20:45 Luzern - Basel
20:45 Luzern - Basel
21:00 Orleans - Red Star 93
21:00 Niort - Reims
21:00 Orleans - Red Star 93
21:00 Amiens - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Elche - UD Almeria
21:00 Elche - UD Almeria
21:00 Tours - Clermont
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Valenciennes
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Auxerre
21:00 De Graafsch - Achilles '29
21:00 FC Dordrech - FC Emmen
21:00 Niort - Reims
21:00 VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax
21:00 Tours - Clermont
21:00 Amiens - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Strasbourg - Le Havre
21:00 Bourg-Péron - Sochaux
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Auxerre
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Valenciennes
21:00 Strasbourg - Le Havre
21:00 Bourg-Péron - Sochaux
21:00 FC Dordrech - FC Emmen
21:00 De Graafsch - Achilles '29
21:00 VVV Venlo - Jong Ajax
21:00 Jong PSV Ei - Telstar
21:00 Jong PSV Ei - Telstar
21:30 Standard de - Union Saint
21:30 Standard de - Union Saint
21:30 Bayer Lever - Schalke 04
21:30 Bayer Lever - Schalke 04
21:45 Villarreal - Sporting de
21:45 Angers - Lyon
21:45 Angers - Lyon
21:45 Atalanta - Juventus
21:45 Villarreal - Sporting de
21:45 Atalanta - Juventus
02:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dyna
02:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dyna
14:00 1. FC Nürnb - VfB Stuttgar
14:00 Arminia Bie - Greuther Für
14:00 Karlsruher - 1. FC Kaiser
14:00 Arminia Bie - Greuther Für
14:00 Karlsruher - 1. FC Kaiser
14:00 1. FC Nürnb - VfB Stuttgar
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
11:05 Mertens, El - Kozlova, Kat
11:05 Mertens, El - Kozlova, Kat
11:05 Kulichkova, - Aksu, Ayla
11:05 Kulichkova, - Aksu, Ayla
12:05 Cadantu, Al - Hibino, Nao
12:05 Hyeon Chung - Kohlschreibe
12:05 Cadantu, Al - Hibino, Nao
12:05 Goffin, Dav - Basilashvili
12:05 Hyeon Chung - Kohlschreibe
12:05 Montanes, A - Lopez, Felic
12:05 Goffin, Dav - Basilashvili
12:05 Sonego, Lor - Eysseric, Jo
12:05 Montanes, A - Lopez, Felic
12:05 Sonego, Lor - Eysseric, Jo
12:35 Perrin, Con - Babos, Timea
12:35 Perrin, Con - Babos, Timea
13:05 Haase, Robi - Bedene, Alja
13:05 Troicki, Vi - Djere, Laslo
13:05 Vesnina, El - Kasatkina, D
13:05 Haase, Robi - Bedene, Alja
13:05 Suarez Nava - Korpatsch, T
13:05 Troicki, Vi - Djere, Laslo
13:05 Dzalamidze, - Omae, A/Vora
13:05 Vesnina, El - Kasatkina, D
13:05 Khachanov, - Cuevas, Pabl
13:05 Suarez Nava - Korpatsch, T
13:05 Dzalamidze, - Omae, A/Vora
13:05 Khachanov, - Cuevas, Pabl
13:35 Napolitano, - Travaglia, S
13:35 Murray, And - Tomic, Berna
13:35 Napolitano, - Travaglia, S
13:35 Murray, And - Tomic, Berna
14:05 Coric, B/Da - Groth, S/Lin
14:05 Spears, A/S - Rodina, E/Se
14:05 Coric, B/Da - Groth, S/Lin
14:05 Dzumhur, Da - Karlovic, Iv
14:05 Dzumhur, Da - Karlovic, Iv
14:05 Konta, Joha - Osaka, Naomi
14:05 Su-Wei Hsie - Jakupovic, D
14:05 Spears, A/S - Rodina, E/Se
14:05 Flipkens, K - Begu, Irina
14:05 Konta, Joha - Osaka, Naomi
14:05 Su-Wei Hsie - Jakupovic, D
14:05 Flipkens, K - Begu, Irina
14:35 Ramos-Viñol - Ruud, Casper
14:35 Dutra Silva - Nadal, Rafae
14:35 Ramos-Viñol - Ruud, Casper
14:35 Dutra Silva - Nadal, Rafae
15:05 Mladenovic, - Lucic-Baroni
15:05 Strycova, B - Halep, Simon
15:05 Donati, Mat - Giustino, Lo
15:05 Sakkari, Ma - Cirstea, Sor
15:05 Mladenovic, - Lucic-Baroni
15:05 Strycova, B - Halep, Simon
15:05 Kalinskaya, - Yastremska,
15:05 Donati, Mat - Giustino, Lo
15:05 Sakkari, Ma - Cirstea, Sor
15:05 Kalinskaya, - Yastremska,
15:35 Pouille, L/ - Haase, R/Ing
15:35 Pouille, L/ - Haase, R/Ing
16:05 Fucsovics, - Verdasco, Fe
16:05 Safranek, V - Bublik, Alex
16:05 Kalinskaya, - Bouchard, E/
16:05 Sousa, Joao - Zeballos, Ho
16:05 Fucsovics, - Verdasco, Fe
16:05 Struff, Jan - Bautista-Agu
16:05 Safranek, V - Bublik, Alex
16:05 Kalinskaya, - Bouchard, E/
16:05 Sousa, Joao - Zeballos, Ho
16:05 Struff, Jan - Bautista-Agu
16:35 Vandeweghe, - Ostapenko, J
16:35 Vandeweghe, - Ostapenko, J
17:05 Harrison, R - Huey, T/Mirn
17:05 Buyukakcay, - Zanevska, Ma
17:05 Balazs, A/B - Baker, B/Mek
17:05 Harrison, R - Huey, T/Mirn
17:05 Buyukakcay, - Zanevska, Ma
17:05 Balazs, A/B - Baker, B/Mek
18:05 Mayer, Leon - Rola, Blaz
18:05 Koepfer, Do - Klahn, Bradl
18:05 Mayer, Leon - Rola, Blaz
18:05 Koepfer, Do - Klahn, Bradl
19:05 McGee, Jame - Ramanathan,
19:05 Novikov, De - Smith, John
19:05 Svitolina, - Kamenskaya,
19:05 McGee, Jame - Ramanathan,
19:05 Novikov, De - Smith, John
19:05 Svitolina, - Kamenskaya,
19:35 Sharapova, - Vinci, Rober
19:35 Sharapova, - Vinci, Rober
20:35 Harrison, C - Arnaboldi, A
20:35 Muguruza, G - Kontaveit, A
20:35 Kozlov, Ste - Melzer, Jurg
20:35 Harrison, C - Arnaboldi, A
20:35 Kozlov, Ste - Melzer, Jurg
20:35 Muguruza, G - Kontaveit, A
21:35 Olaru, R/Sa - Kichenok, L/
21:35 Olaru, R/Sa - Kichenok, L/
02:05 Krueger, Mi - Laaksonen, H
02:05 Krueger, Mi - Laaksonen, H