29 Mart 2017 Çarşamba 23:49:12
23:30 Bryan, B/Br - Cilic, M/Mek Canlı
23:15 Broady, Lia - Shapovalov, Canlı
22:50 Fognini, Fa - Nishikori, K Canlı
21:30 CS U Craiov - Dinamo Bucur Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
00:15 Ram, Rajeev - Sarkissian,
00:15 Sanchez Mon - Escobedo, Er
02:00 Orlando Mag - Oklahoma Cit
02:00 Philadelphi - Atlanta Hawk
02:05 Kerber, Ang - Williams, Ve
02:30 Boston Celt - Milwaukee Bu
02:30 Toronto Rap - Charlotte Ho
02:30 New York Kn - Miami Heat
03:00 Memphis Gri - Indiana Pace
03:00 New Orleans - Dallas Maver
03:00 Pittsburgh - Chicago Blac
04:00 Calgary Fla - Los Angeles
04:05 Nadal, Rafa - Sock, Jack
04:30 San Antonio - Golden State
04:35 Santillan, - Pospisil, Va
05:30 Sacramento - Utah Jazz
05:30 Los Angeles - Washington W
05:30 Arizona Coy - St Louis Blu
19:00 Ak Bars Kaz - Metallurg Ma
20:00 Anadolu Efe - Olympiakos P
21:00 Viitorul Co - Astra Giurgi
21:45 Brose Baske - Darü??afaka
22:00 FC Barcelon - Maccabi Tel
02:00 Carolina Hu - Columbus Blu
02:00 Philadelphi - New York Isl
02:30 Montreal Ca - Florida Pant
02:30 Boston Brui - Dallas Stars
03:00 Winnipeg Je - Anaheim Duck
03:00 Minnesota W - Ottawa Senat
03:00 Nashville P - Toronto Mapl
04:00 Edmonton Oi - San José Sha
11:50 Adelaide Un - Perth Glory
18:00 Concordia C - Pandurii Târ
19:00 ?l?sk Wroc? - Korona Kielc
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Ural
19:30 1. FC Nürnb - Karlsruher S
19:30 Fortuna Düs - TSV 1860 Mün
19:30 Erzgebirge - FC St. Pauli
20:00 Galatasaray - Baskonia Vit
20:00 ?algiris Ka - EA7 Emporio
20:00 Guingamp - Nancy
20:30 FC Boto?ani - Târgu Mure?
21:00 De Graafsch - Jong PSV Ein
21:00 RKC Waalwij - FC Volendam
21:00 Laval - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Le Havre - Reims
21:00 Amiens - Clermont
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Bourg-Péronn
21:00 Niort - Auxerre
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Valenciennes
21:00 Tours - Red Star 93
21:00 Troyes - Orleans
21:00 Chaves - Paços Ferrei
21:00 Alcorcón - Mallorca
21:15 Mladá Boles - FK Baumit Ja
21:15 FC Nordsjæl - Lyngby
21:30 Wis?a Krakó - Lech Pozna?
21:30 Hertha Berl - Hoffenheim
21:30 Zulte Wareg - Anderlecht
21:45 Panathinaik - CSKA Moscow
21:45 Espanyol - Real Betis
22:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe Ü
23:00 Nacional Ma - Vitoria Guim
01:30 Antofagasta - Unión Españo
02:30 Toronto FC - Sporting Kan
05:00 Seattle Sou - Atlanta Unit
07:00 Mito Hollyh - Renofa Yamag
08:00 JEF United - Kyoto Purple
08:00 Oita Trinit - Ehime FC
08:00 Machida Zel - FC Gifu
08:00 Tokushima V - Matsumoto Ya
08:00 Sanfrecce H - Kashiwa Reys
08:00 Vegalta Sen - Kawasaki Fro
08:00 Albirex Nii - Gamba Osaka
09:00 Incheon Uni - Suwon Bluewi
09:00 Sangju Sang - Daegu
09:00 Júbilo Iwat - Shimizu S-Pu
09:00 Cerezo Osak - Yokohama F M
09:00 Jeonnam Dra - Pohang Steel
09:35 Newcastle J - Western Sydn
10:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Di
21:30 CS U Craiov - Dinamo Bucur Canlı
21:00 Viitorul Co - Astra Giurgi
11:50 Adelaide Un - Perth Glory
18:00 Concordia C - Pandurii Târ
19:00 ?l?sk Wroc? - Korona Kielc
19:30 Anzhi Makha - Ural
19:30 1. FC Nürnb - Karlsruher S
19:30 Fortuna Düs - TSV 1860 Mün
19:30 Erzgebirge - FC St. Pauli
20:00 Guingamp - Nancy
20:30 FC Boto?ani - Târgu Mure?
21:00 De Graafsch - Jong PSV Ein
21:00 RKC Waalwij - FC Volendam
21:00 Laval - AC Ajaccio
21:00 Le Havre - Reims
21:00 Amiens - Clermont
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Bourg-Péronn
21:00 Niort - Auxerre
21:00 Nîmes Olymp - Valenciennes
21:00 Tours - Red Star 93
21:00 Troyes - Orleans
21:00 Chaves - Paços Ferrei
21:00 Alcorcón - Mallorca
21:15 Mladá Boles - FK Baumit Ja
21:15 FC Nordsjæl - Lyngby
21:30 Wis?a Krakó - Lech Pozna?
21:30 Hertha Berl - Hoffenheim
21:30 Zulte Wareg - Anderlecht
21:45 Espanyol - Real Betis
23:00 Nacional Ma - Vitoria Guim
01:30 Antofagasta - Unión Españo
02:30 Toronto FC - Sporting Kan
05:00 Seattle Sou - Atlanta Unit
07:00 Mito Hollyh - Renofa Yamag
08:00 JEF United - Kyoto Purple
08:00 Oita Trinit - Ehime FC
08:00 Machida Zel - FC Gifu
08:00 Tokushima V - Matsumoto Ya
08:00 Sanfrecce H - Kashiwa Reys
08:00 Vegalta Sen - Kawasaki Fro
08:00 Albirex Nii - Gamba Osaka
09:00 Incheon Uni - Suwon Bluewi
09:00 Sangju Sang - Daegu
09:00 Júbilo Iwat - Shimizu S-Pu
09:00 Cerezo Osak - Yokohama F M
09:00 Jeonnam Dra - Pohang Steel
09:35 Newcastle J - Western Sydn
10:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Di