21 Eylül 2017 Perşembe 18:49:49
18:31 Gaz Metan M - Astra Giurgi Canlı
18:30 Jokerit - CSKA Moscow Canlı
18:30 BC Šiauliai - Neptūnas Canlı
18:10 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec Canlı
18:09 Pellegrino, - Chazal, Maxi Canlı
17:58 Peralta, J/ - Baghdatis, M Canlı
17:17 Benneteau, - Begemann, A/ Canlı
17:00 Fognini, Fa - Youzhny, Mik Canlı
17:00 Yugra Khant - Lokomotiv Ya Canlı
16:30 Barys Astan - HC Dinamo Mi Canlı
16:00 Avangard Om - SKA St. Pete Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
18:55 Huey, T/Mar - Mirnyi, M/Os
19:00 Severstal C - HC Kunlun Re
19:00 Örebro SK - AFC Eskilstu
19:00 Dancevic, F - Galan, Danie
19:00 Krajicek, A - Novikov, Den
19:00 Sousa, Joao - Tsonga, Jo-W
19:05 Pouille, Lu - Copil, Mariu
19:20 Duran, G/Mo - Mathieu, P-H
19:30 Spartak Mos - HC Vladivost
19:30 USV Hercule - FC Groningen
19:35 Daniell, M/ - Paes, L/Raja
20:00 Dynamo St P - Zenit St Pet
20:00 GIF Sundsva - AIK
20:05 Almagro, Ni - Goffin, Davi
20:20 King, Evan - Hernandez-Fe
20:20 Peliwo, Fil - Ramanathan,
21:00 Cultural Le - Valladolid
21:00 Villarreal - Espanyol
21:00 CFR Cluj - FCSB
21:30 1. FC Nürnb - VfL Bochum
21:45 SDC Putten - PSV Eindhove
22:00 Real Zarago - Lugo
22:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe
23:00 Levante - Real Socieda
01:15 LDU Quito - Fluminense-R
01:15 River Plate - Jorge Wilste
03:45 Lanús - San Lorenzo
05:00 Diez, Steve - Tatsuma Ito
05:00 Cirstea, So - Kumkhum, Luk
06:00 Pavlyuchenk - Strycova, Ba
06:15 Ostapenko, - Cepede Royg,
07:15 Kerber, Ang - Pliskova, Ka
07:30 Hon, Prisci - Hogenkamp, R
07:40 Tsung-Hua Y - Matosevic, M
08:30 Muguruza, G - Garcia, Caro
08:45 Haddad Maia - Sorribes Tor
09:00 Gavrilova, - Ninomiya, M/
10:00 Cirstea, S/ - Dunne, K/Hon
10:00 Hyundai Hil - Gyeongbuk Gi
11:15 Kia Picanto - Purefoods St
12:00 Wozniacki, - Cibulkova, D
13:00 Seoul Woori - Samsung Blue
14:00 Global Port - Meralco Bolt
14:30 Ukraine (W) - Russia (W)
14:35 Chongqing L - Guangzhou Ev
14:35 Beijing Guo - Shanghai SIP
16:00 Italy (W) - Georgia (W)
16:00 Serbia (W) - Czech Republ
17:00 Hungary (W) - Azerbaijan (
17:00 Avtomobilis - Sochi
17:00 Metallurg M - Salavat Ulae
17:00 Traktor Che - Neftekhimik
18:00 Lada Toglia - Ak Bars Kaza
19:00 Piast Gliwi - Arka Gdynia
20:00 FC Nordsjæl - SønderjyskE
20:00 Nice - Angers
21:30 Bayern Münc - VfL Wolfsbur
21:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
21:45 Lille - Monaco
08:00 Consadole S - Albirex Niig
09:00 Shimizu S-P - Sanfrecce Hi
10:00 Kashiwa Rey - FC Tokyo
10:00 Júbilo Iwat - Omiya Ardija
10:00 Urawa Red D - Sagan Tosu
12:00 Ventforet K - Yokohama F M
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Vegalta Send
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Fro
13:00 Kashima Ant - Gamba Osaka
14:00 Atlético Ma - Sevilla
15:00 Kvarnsveden - Eskilstuna U
16:00 Roma - Udinese
16:30 Werder Brem - SC Freiburg
16:30 Mainz 05 - Hertha Berli
16:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04
16:30 VfB Stuttga - Augsburg
16:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Fr
17:15 Alavés - Real Madrid