25 Temmuz 2017 Salı 15:33:10
15:15 Griekspoor, Tallon - Coppejans, Kimmer Canlı
15:15 Soler-Espinosa S / Zaja A - Moore J / Thombare P G Canlı
15:00 Japan - Mexico Canlı
14:45 Paz, Juan Pablo - Granollers, Marcel Canlı
14:30 Tomova, Viktoriya - Goerges, Julia Canlı
14:30 Khachanov, Karen - Molleker, Rudolf Canlı
14:30 Chelsea - B. Munich Canlı
14:15 Hesse, Amandine - Hogenkamp, Richel Canlı
14:15 Berrettini, Jacopo - Cachin, Pedro Canlı
14:15 Home United - Warriors Canlı
14:00 Simonsson, Fred - Londero, J. Ignacio Canlı
13:30 Kolar, Zdenek - Kovalik, Jozef Canlı
13:00 Monteiro, Thiago Moura - Dolgopolov, Aleksandr Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
15:30 Bhatia R / Gavrila O - Bourguignon M / Lazic E
15:30 Daavettila, Sara - Ekert, Magdalena
15:30 Denolly, Corentin - Tabatruong, Maxime
15:30 Added, Dan - Roumane, Rayane
15:30 Grabher J / Grimm C - Bukta A / Shinikova I
15:30 Teichmann, Jil Belen - Buyukakcay, Cagla
15:30 Majchrowicz A / Matuszewski P - Chessari R / Di Prima M
15:30 Helgesson, Molly - Eto, Naoko
15:30 Deljanovski T / Micevski D - Aramburu A / Di Falco L
15:30 Bertuccioli F / Miceli M - Pena Lopez M / Rakic S
15:30 Krejcikova, Barbora - Beck, Annika
15:40 Stirling - Brechin
15:50 Hibino N / Kato M - Namigata J / Sawayanagi R
16:00 Lewis J / Miklova B - Ramstedt P / Salo E
16:00 Suomalainen, Piia - Nazarova, Gyulnara
16:00 Zopp, Jurgen - von Hindte, Leonard
16:00 Bastin, Juliette - Burrage, Jodie Anna
16:00 Baranano, Paula - Wu, Pamela
16:00 Biagianti M / Cappelletti M - Jablonovska J / Palcatova B
16:00 Di Sarra, Federica - Kajevic, Ena
16:00 Hofer, Verena - Torelli, Beatrice
16:00 Brands, Daniel - Gulbis, Ernests
16:00 Escauriza, Lara - Rodrigues Dos Santos, Rafaela
16:00 de Rossi, Marco - Pellegrino, Andrea
16:00 Coria, Federico - Oradini, Giovanni
16:00 Bothwell, Samuel - Johansson, Niklas
16:00 Barry, Sam - Rozanov, Andrew
16:00 James, Akilah - Andrade Silva, Amanda
16:00 Mancilla de La Cruz L E / Noguchi R - Martinez Sarrasague F / Yamacita F
16:00 Braunschweig II - Meuselwitz
16:00 Garin, Christian - Jahn, Jeremy
16:00 Giannessi, Alessandro - Martinez Portero, Pedro
16:00 Marcora, Roberto - Berrettini, Matteo
16:00 Lorenzi, Paolo - Chiudinelli, Marco
16:05 Peralta J / Zeballos H - Begemann A / Struff J-L
16:30 Ruse E G / Simion O G - Samir S / Scholsen H
16:30 Camerano, Elisa Andrea - Noel, Mallaurie
16:30 Coppola C / Ottomano S - Kennis N / Oparenovic A
16:30 Lizariturry, Juan - Marti, Javier
16:30 Safranek, Vaclav - Galarza, Juan Ignacio
16:30 Dima, Dragos - Taberner, Carlos
16:30 Andreozzi, Guido - Samper-Montana, Jordi
16:30 Blinkova A / Marozava L - Geuer N / Peterson R
16:30 Bara I / Wongteanchai V - Kalashnikova O / Rosolska A
17:00 Knaff, Alex - Amiri, Farzin Danny
17:00 Galoppini, Davide - El Mesbahi, Soufiane
17:00 Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel - Mouktabil, Younes
17:00 Chappell, Nick - Benchetrit, Elliot
17:00 Boltz, Sebastien - Hoang, Antoine
17:00 Rogowska, Olivia - Yurovsky, Ronit
17:00 Sekulic, Sarah Rebecca - Stollar, Fanny
17:00 Bekker K / Silich A - Kruijer N / Lamens S
17:00 Chiang Y K / Eguchi M - Marcinkevica D / Masarova R
17:00 Vukic, Aleksandar - Chang, Jonathan
17:00 Baughman, Deiton - Hansson, Gustav
17:00 Mcnally, John - Gosea, Farris Fathi
17:00 Caruana, Liam - Smith, Riley
17:00 Serban R G / Yashina E - Allertova D / Krejsova P
17:00 Bakhmutkina P / Malygina E - Orav S / Yersh K
17:00 Dzhavakian, Yurii - de Vincentis, Matteo
17:00 Roberto, Riccardo - Khotkov, Oleg
17:00 Vandenbulcke, Yannick - Bouwen, Mathieu
17:00 van Den Brink, Floris - Hocevar, Ricardo
17:00 Uchida, Kaichi - Bambridge, Luke
17:00 Matosevic, Marinko - Verryth, Mark
17:00 Norrie, Cameron - Ramanathan, Ramkumar
17:00 Holt, Brandon - Nguyen, Daniel
17:15 France - South Korea
17:15 Canada - Latvia
17:24 Hemery C / Michon A - Bellotti R / Ofner S
17:30 Codino F / Rodgers A - Berman N / Vangelova A
17:30 Davies G / Hodkin S - Boutillier R / Lokoli L
17:30 Gray A / Storrie R J - Bothwell P / Carr S
17:30 Mulligan B / Smyth G - Bradley J / Hagar J
17:30 Chow, Sophia - Pereira, Rebeca
17:30 Drozd Pereira, Erika - Ferreira Caputo, Giovanna
17:30 Naya, Guillermina - Reis de Campos, Louise
17:30 Biskic A / Neuwirth A-L - Horackova G / Pislak M
17:30 Bertoldo J / Guglielminotti S - Lucero C / Xibilia M
17:30 Spigarelli, Martina - Turati, Bianca
17:30 Virgili, Augusto - Moroni, Gian Marco
17:30 Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro - Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
17:30 Lopez-Perez E / Molchanov D - Kolar Z / Panfil G
17:30 Vega Hernandez D / Zampieri C - Fayziev S / Janvier M
17:30 Bednarek T / Pel D - Motti A / Robert S
17:30 Collarini A / Galovic V - Geens C / Maamoun K-M
17:30 Verdasco F / Vesely J - Cuevas P / Lopez M
18:00 Moore E / Ricci A - Mrazek D / Vachtl J
18:00 Butler S / Watson A - Beran M / Poljak D
18:00 Barton D / Trcka D - Obal P / Sachko V
18:00 Kanepi, Kaia - Buczynska, Aleksandra
18:00 Husaric A / Terziyska J - Kerfs D / Scholl C
18:00 Schnyder, Patty - Strakhova, Valeriya
18:00 S. Kalev - Levadia
18:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris
18:00 Crepaldi E / Hernando-Ruano J - Almeida M / Castanho Ribeiro A
18:00 Gracheva V / Helmi O - Bacher V / Fiquet T
18:00 Cartwright K / Pierre-Louis K - de Vito C / Hurst E
18:00 Diaz-Figueroa, Christopher - Mantilla, Felipe
18:00 Severino, Carlos Eduardo - Mena, Facundo
18:00 Tsuchiya, Alexandre - Turini, Thales
18:00 Cachin P / Paz J P - Clezar G / Oliveira G
18:00 Mmoh, Michael - Giron, Marcos
18:00 Bellucci, Thomaz - Laaksonen, Henri
18:00 Berlocq C / Schwartzman D - Matkowski M / Zimonjic N
18:00 Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Ferrer, David
18:30 Perret, Loic - Musialek, Alexis
18:30 Zhao, Carol - Patterson, Tammi
18:30 Banes M / Eshmade N - Tour J / Williams N
18:30 Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo - Clark, Ezekiel
18:30 Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V - Makhlouf O / Sorour M
18:30 Arem K / Makhlouf M N - Ghorbel A / Klegou A
18:30 Geerts M / Merckx J - Soderlund C / Wiersholm H
18:30 Pescara - Teramo
18:30 Chievo - Ciliverghe Mazzano
18:30 Koepfer, Dominik - Whittington, Andrew
18:30 Harrison, Christian - Quigley, Eric
18:30 Kohlschreiber, Philipp - Rublev, Andrey
19:00 Orlova N / Polanska T - Kajevic E / Kitagawa R
19:00 Fayol, Clemence - Zhuravleva, Angelina
19:00 Lavender, Elyse - Ueda, Ramu
19:00 Egea, Franco Emanuel - Arguello, Facundo
19:00 Dillon R / Svecova T - Appleton E / Gleason Q
19:00 Marchetti G / van Der Hoek R - Bejenaru K P / Burrage J A
19:00 de La Bassetiere C / Humbert U - Denolly C / Muller A
19:00 Gabric A / Schultheiss C - Hobgarski K / Wallace I
19:00 Kerkhove L / Schoofs B - Kladivova A / Sumova D
19:00 Bothwell S / Bourchier E - Grenier H / Roy M
19:00 Beccio, Victoria Ariadna - Pedretti, Thaisa Grana
19:00 Borges N / Foshey T - Bauvy R / Mitjana L
19:00 Quintero, Michael - Merino, Alexander
19:00 Trusendi, Walter - Trevisan, Matteo
19:00 Andrade Silva A / Wu P - Galvao Borges M / Konishi Camargo Silva J
19:00 Cooper J / Konecny M - Cluskey J / O''Hoisin O
19:00 Lia, Valentina - Zhao, Xiaoxi
19:00 Johnson L / Paris J - Carpenter M / Seator E
19:00 Benrath - Dusseldorf
19:00 Kustosija - Inter Zapresic
19:00 Brescia - Giana
19:00 Bedene A / Simon G - Mektic N / Siljestrom A
19:30 Puerto Rico - Russia
19:30 Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian - Gomez, Juan Sebastian
19:30 Tashi, Vullnet - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
19:30 Fermosell, Jaime - Paya Gonzalez, Enrique
19:30 Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Esteve Lobato, Eduard
19:30 AC Linden Leibnitz - Gleinstatten
19:30 Hamburg - Sparta
19:30 Parndorf - Gerasdorf
19:30 Dodig I / Pavic M - Paire B / Roger-Vasselin E
19:30 San Antonio - Washington
20:00 Minokoshi, Mai - Sebov, Katherine
20:00 Nuremberg II - Eichstatt
20:00 Augsburg II - Unterfohring
20:00 Memmingen - Seligenporten
20:00 Pipinsried - Schweinfurt
20:00 Burghausen - Illertissen
20:00 Rosenheim - Schalding-H
20:00 Bandres, Jesus - Garanganga, Takanyi
20:00 Lawrence E / Phillips R - Adams H / Johnson Y
20:00 Duval, Victoria - Gordon, Michaela
20:00 Xu, Shilin - Kinard, Tori
20:00 Ewing, Salma - Shibahara, Ena
20:00 Simmonds, Chanel - Wacnik, Jessica
20:00 Chilakalapudi T A / Srivastava A - Rabas D / Serrano Sanz L
20:00 Lock B / Lock C J - de Vincentis M / Roberto R
20:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hannover
20:00 Amorebieta - R. Santander
20:00 Parndorf - Gerasdorf
20:00 Heracles - Granada
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere
20:00 Bielefeld - Aston Villa
20:00 Chen, Ti - Torpegaard, Mikael
20:00 Zhang, Ze - Statham, Jose
20:00 Sorgi, Joao Pedro - Kudla, Denis
20:00 Qarabag - Sheriff Tiraspol
20:00 Slavia Prague - Bate Borisov
20:30 Cox S / Nanti M - Abou Zekry O / Kordolaimi E
20:30 Dell'Edera F / Squarcialupi G - Chen P H / Wu F-H
20:30 Eltony M / Kern C - Akiyama M / Ueda R
20:30 Echeverria Alam N / Rohira T - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Shulman C
20:30 Mcrann S / Murtagh T - Drummy G / Jansen Figueras H
20:30 Henderson R / Ratsaratany L - Blanco Guadalupe J / Cembellin Prieto A
20:30 Alvarez Varona N / Garcia A - Batista D / Portugal A
20:30 Galan, Daniel Elahi - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
20:30 CE G / Pedretti T G - Baranano P / Beccio V A
20:30 Drozd Pereira E / Rodrigues Dos Santos R - Dourado J R / Reis de Campos L
20:30 Moreirense - Uniao Madeira
20:30 Baracaldo - Gijon
20:30 Young, Donald - Smyczek, Tim
20:30 FCSB - Viktoria Plzen
20:30 AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
21:00 Dougaz M A / Iradukunda G O - Chakravarthi C / Kovacevic A
21:00 Miroshnichenko, Veronica - Masini, Maria
21:00 Otegui, Juan Bautista - Echazu, Mauricio
21:00 Olot - Espanyol
21:00 Shrewsbury - Cardiff
21:00 Valladolid - Besiktas
21:00 Forest Green - Sporting Farense
21:00 Vardar - Copenhagen
21:20 Chicago Cubs - Chicago WS
21:30 Ferrando C / Mestach A-S - van Nguyen C / Yurovsky R
21:30 Di Lorenzo, Francesca - Ahn, Kristie
21:30 Anderson, Robin - Cabrera, Lizette
21:30 Collins, Danielle Rose - Tatishvili, Anna
21:30 Baracaldo - Gijon
21:30 Stenhousemuir - East Kilbride
21:30 Tranmere - Fleetwood
21:30 Rochdale - Barnsley
21:30 Peterborough - Wolves
21:30 MK Dons - Brentford
21:30 Mickleover Sports - Coventry City
21:30 Hednesford - Tamworth
21:30 Grimsby - Blackburn
21:30 Gainsborough - Mansfield
21:30 Fylde - Morecambe
21:30 Linares - Cordoba
21:30 Colchester Utd - Ipswich
21:30 Chesterfield - Rotherham
21:30 Barry - Newport
21:30 Bambridge L / O'Hare D - Broady L / Purcell M
21:30 Gainsborough - Mansfield
21:30 King, Kevin - Sarmiento, Raymond
21:30 Farren, Connor - Bublik, Alexander
21:30 Santillan, Akira - Song, Evan
21:45 China - Mali
21:45 Russia - Germany
21:45 Edinburgh - Motherwell
21:45 Falkirk - Forfar
21:45 Hibernian - Arbroath
21:45 Montrose - Alloa
21:45 Stirling - Brechin
21:45 Stranraer - Livingston
21:45 Berwick - Queens Park
21:45 Dumbarton - Annan
21:45 Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle
21:45 Albion Rovers - Hamilton
21:45 Ayr - Clyde
21:45 Yeovil - Bristol Rovers
21:45 Wycombe - Wimbledon
21:45 Worthing - Lewes
21:45 Southend - Brighton
21:45 East Fife - Elgin City
21:45 Sheff Utd - Stoke
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Charlton - Norwich
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Partizan - Olympiacos
22:00 Mihaila A B / Zhao X - Bhunu V / Geiss J
22:00 Prati F / Vikhryanova E - Fayol C / Malmqvist L
22:00 Lia V / Shytkouskaya N - Pino A / Shetty S
22:00 Dmitrieva S / Zhuravleva A - Fanning E / Siska E
22:00 Peterhead - Hearts
22:00 Sao Paulo - Gremio
22:00 Egea F E / Varillas Patino-Samudio J P - Mantilla F / Souto D
22:00 Montes, Juan - Escobar, Felipe
22:00 Buckie Thistle - Raith Rovers
22:00 Tiafoe, Francis - Millman, John
22:30 Brown A / Clark E - Hansson G / Silverman C
22:30 Diez S / Moriya H - Galarneau A / Monette S
23:00 Anisimova, Amanda - Day, Kayla
23:00 Christian K / Shibahara E - Duval V / Min G
23:00 Facey K / Miller A - Kratzer A / Simmonds C
23:00 Elie J / Vickery S - Bulatovaite D / Soltanici A
23:00 Mcnally J / Nanda G - Baughman D / Gosea F F
23:00 Harris L / Polmans M - Bangoura S / Gonzales R
23:00 Schnur, Brayden - Takahashi, Yusuke
23:00 Rybakov, Alex - El Mihdawy, Adam
23:30 Cajamarca - Comercio
00:00 Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa - Birrell, Kimberly
00:30 Gonzalez A / Martinez L D - Chen T / Mousley B
01:00 Japan - Mexico
02:05 Cleveland - Cincinnati
02:05 Philadelphia - Houston
02:07 Toronto - Oakland
02:10 Detroit - Kansas City
02:10 Tampa Bay - Baltimore
03:00 Canada - Latvia
03:05 Texas - Miami
03:15 St. Louis - Colorado
14:30 Chelsea - B. Munich Canlı
14:15 Home United - Warriors Canlı
16:00 Braunschweig II - Meuselwitz
18:00 S. Kalev - Levadia
18:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris
18:30 Pescara - Teramo
18:30 Chievo - Ciliverghe Mazzano
19:00 Benrath - Dusseldorf
19:00 Kustosija - Inter Zapresic
19:00 Brescia - Giana
19:30 AC Linden Leibnitz - Gleinstatten
19:30 Hamburg - Sparta
19:30 Parndorf - Gerasdorf
20:00 Nuremberg II - Eichstatt
20:00 Augsburg II - Unterfohring
20:00 Memmingen - Seligenporten
20:00 Pipinsried - Schweinfurt
20:00 Burghausen - Illertissen
20:00 Rosenheim - Schalding-H
20:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hannover
20:00 Amorebieta - R. Santander
20:00 Parndorf - Gerasdorf
20:00 Heracles - Granada
20:00 De Graafschap - Almere
20:00 Bielefeld - Aston Villa
20:00 Qarabag - Sheriff Tiraspol
20:00 Slavia Prague - Bate Borisov
20:30 Moreirense - Uniao Madeira
20:30 Baracaldo - Gijon
20:30 FCSB - Viktoria Plzen
20:30 AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
21:00 Olot - Espanyol
21:00 Shrewsbury - Cardiff
21:00 Valladolid - Besiktas
21:00 Forest Green - Sporting Farense
21:00 Vardar - Copenhagen
21:30 Stenhousemuir - East Kilbride
21:30 Tranmere - Fleetwood
21:30 Rochdale - Barnsley
21:30 Peterborough - Wolves
21:30 MK Dons - Brentford
21:30 Mickleover Sports - Coventry City
21:30 Hednesford - Tamworth
21:30 Grimsby - Blackburn
21:30 Gainsborough - Mansfield
21:30 Fylde - Morecambe
21:30 Linares - Cordoba
21:30 Colchester Utd - Ipswich
21:30 Chesterfield - Rotherham
21:30 Barry - Newport
21:45 Russia - Germany
21:45 Edinburgh - Motherwell
21:45 Falkirk - Forfar
21:45 Hibernian - Arbroath
21:45 Montrose - Alloa
21:45 Stirling - Brechin
21:45 Stranraer - Livingston
21:45 Berwick - Queens Park
21:45 Dumbarton - Annan
21:45 Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle
21:45 Albion Rovers - Hamilton
21:45 Ayr - Clyde
21:45 Yeovil - Bristol Rovers
21:45 Wycombe - Wimbledon
21:45 Worthing - Lewes
21:45 Southend - Brighton
21:45 East Fife - Elgin City
21:45 Sheff Utd - Stoke
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Charlton - Norwich
21:45 Preston - Burnley
21:45 Partizan - Olympiacos
22:00 Peterhead - Hearts
22:00 Sao Paulo - Gremio
22:00 Buckie Thistle - Raith Rovers
23:30 Cajamarca - Comercio
15:15 Griekspoor, Tallon - Coppejans, Kimmer Canlı
15:15 Soler-Espinosa S / Zaja A - Moore J / Thombare P G Canlı
14:45 Paz, Juan Pablo - Granollers, Marcel Canlı
14:30 Tomova, Viktoriya - Goerges, Julia Canlı
14:30 Khachanov, Karen - Molleker, Rudolf Canlı
14:15 Hesse, Amandine - Hogenkamp, Richel Canlı
14:15 Berrettini, Jacopo - Cachin, Pedro Canlı
14:00 Simonsson, Fred - Londero, J. Ignacio Canlı
13:30 Kolar, Zdenek - Kovalik, Jozef Canlı
13:00 Monteiro, Thiago Moura - Dolgopolov, Aleksandr Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
15:30 Bhatia R / Gavrila O - Bourguignon M / Lazic E
15:30 Daavettila, Sara - Ekert, Magdalena
15:30 Denolly, Corentin - Tabatruong, Maxime
15:30 Added, Dan - Roumane, Rayane
15:30 Grabher J / Grimm C - Bukta A / Shinikova I
15:30 Teichmann, Jil Belen - Buyukakcay, Cagla
15:30 Majchrowicz A / Matuszewski P - Chessari R / Di Prima M
15:30 Helgesson, Molly - Eto, Naoko
15:30 Deljanovski T / Micevski D - Aramburu A / Di Falco L
15:30 Bertuccioli F / Miceli M - Pena Lopez M / Rakic S
15:30 Krejcikova, Barbora - Beck, Annika
15:50 Hibino N / Kato M - Namigata J / Sawayanagi R
16:00 Lewis J / Miklova B - Ramstedt P / Salo E
16:00 Suomalainen, Piia - Nazarova, Gyulnara
16:00 Zopp, Jurgen - von Hindte, Leonard
16:00 Bastin, Juliette - Burrage, Jodie Anna
16:00 Baranano, Paula - Wu, Pamela
16:00 Biagianti M / Cappelletti M - Jablonovska J / Palcatova B
16:00 Di Sarra, Federica - Kajevic, Ena
16:00 Hofer, Verena - Torelli, Beatrice
16:00 Brands, Daniel - Gulbis, Ernests
16:00 Escauriza, Lara - Rodrigues Dos Santos, Rafaela
16:00 de Rossi, Marco - Pellegrino, Andrea
16:00 Coria, Federico - Oradini, Giovanni
16:00 Bothwell, Samuel - Johansson, Niklas
16:00 Barry, Sam - Rozanov, Andrew
16:00 James, Akilah - Andrade Silva, Amanda
16:00 Mancilla de La Cruz L E / Noguchi R - Martinez Sarrasague F / Yamacita F
16:00 Garin, Christian - Jahn, Jeremy
16:00 Giannessi, Alessandro - Martinez Portero, Pedro
16:00 Marcora, Roberto - Berrettini, Matteo
16:00 Lorenzi, Paolo - Chiudinelli, Marco
16:05 Peralta J / Zeballos H - Begemann A / Struff J-L
16:30 Ruse E G / Simion O G - Samir S / Scholsen H
16:30 Camerano, Elisa Andrea - Noel, Mallaurie
16:30 Coppola C / Ottomano S - Kennis N / Oparenovic A
16:30 Lizariturry, Juan - Marti, Javier
16:30 Safranek, Vaclav - Galarza, Juan Ignacio
16:30 Dima, Dragos - Taberner, Carlos
16:30 Andreozzi, Guido - Samper-Montana, Jordi
16:30 Blinkova A / Marozava L - Geuer N / Peterson R
16:30 Bara I / Wongteanchai V - Kalashnikova O / Rosolska A
17:00 Knaff, Alex - Amiri, Farzin Danny
17:00 Galoppini, Davide - El Mesbahi, Soufiane
17:00 Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel - Mouktabil, Younes
17:00 Chappell, Nick - Benchetrit, Elliot
17:00 Boltz, Sebastien - Hoang, Antoine
17:00 Rogowska, Olivia - Yurovsky, Ronit
17:00 Sekulic, Sarah Rebecca - Stollar, Fanny
17:00 Bekker K / Silich A - Kruijer N / Lamens S
17:00 Chiang Y K / Eguchi M - Marcinkevica D / Masarova R
17:00 Vukic, Aleksandar - Chang, Jonathan
17:00 Baughman, Deiton - Hansson, Gustav
17:00 Mcnally, John - Gosea, Farris Fathi
17:00 Caruana, Liam - Smith, Riley
17:00 Serban R G / Yashina E - Allertova D / Krejsova P
17:00 Bakhmutkina P / Malygina E - Orav S / Yersh K
17:00 Dzhavakian, Yurii - de Vincentis, Matteo
17:00 Roberto, Riccardo - Khotkov, Oleg
17:00 Vandenbulcke, Yannick - Bouwen, Mathieu
17:00 van Den Brink, Floris - Hocevar, Ricardo
17:00 Uchida, Kaichi - Bambridge, Luke
17:00 Matosevic, Marinko - Verryth, Mark
17:00 Norrie, Cameron - Ramanathan, Ramkumar
17:00 Holt, Brandon - Nguyen, Daniel
17:24 Hemery C / Michon A - Bellotti R / Ofner S
17:30 Codino F / Rodgers A - Berman N / Vangelova A
17:30 Davies G / Hodkin S - Boutillier R / Lokoli L
17:30 Gray A / Storrie R J - Bothwell P / Carr S
17:30 Mulligan B / Smyth G - Bradley J / Hagar J
17:30 Chow, Sophia - Pereira, Rebeca
17:30 Drozd Pereira, Erika - Ferreira Caputo, Giovanna
17:30 Naya, Guillermina - Reis de Campos, Louise
17:30 Biskic A / Neuwirth A-L - Horackova G / Pislak M
17:30 Bertoldo J / Guglielminotti S - Lucero C / Xibilia M
17:30 Spigarelli, Martina - Turati, Bianca
17:30 Virgili, Augusto - Moroni, Gian Marco
17:30 Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro - Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
17:30 Lopez-Perez E / Molchanov D - Kolar Z / Panfil G
17:30 Vega Hernandez D / Zampieri C - Fayziev S / Janvier M
17:30 Bednarek T / Pel D - Motti A / Robert S
17:30 Collarini A / Galovic V - Geens C / Maamoun K-M
17:30 Verdasco F / Vesely J - Cuevas P / Lopez M
18:00 Moore E / Ricci A - Mrazek D / Vachtl J
18:00 Butler S / Watson A - Beran M / Poljak D
18:00 Barton D / Trcka D - Obal P / Sachko V
18:00 Kanepi, Kaia - Buczynska, Aleksandra
18:00 Husaric A / Terziyska J - Kerfs D / Scholl C
18:00 Schnyder, Patty - Strakhova, Valeriya
18:00 Crepaldi E / Hernando-Ruano J - Almeida M / Castanho Ribeiro A
18:00 Gracheva V / Helmi O - Bacher V / Fiquet T
18:00 Cartwright K / Pierre-Louis K - de Vito C / Hurst E
18:00 Diaz-Figueroa, Christopher - Mantilla, Felipe
18:00 Severino, Carlos Eduardo - Mena, Facundo
18:00 Tsuchiya, Alexandre - Turini, Thales
18:00 Cachin P / Paz J P - Clezar G / Oliveira G
18:00 Mmoh, Michael - Giron, Marcos
18:00 Bellucci, Thomaz - Laaksonen, Henri
18:00 Berlocq C / Schwartzman D - Matkowski M / Zimonjic N
18:00 Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Ferrer, David
18:30 Perret, Loic - Musialek, Alexis
18:30 Zhao, Carol - Patterson, Tammi
18:30 Banes M / Eshmade N - Tour J / Williams N
18:30 Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo - Clark, Ezekiel
18:30 Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V - Makhlouf O / Sorour M
18:30 Arem K / Makhlouf M N - Ghorbel A / Klegou A
18:30 Geerts M / Merckx J - Soderlund C / Wiersholm H
18:30 Koepfer, Dominik - Whittington, Andrew
18:30 Harrison, Christian - Quigley, Eric
18:30 Kohlschreiber, Philipp - Rublev, Andrey
19:00 Orlova N / Polanska T - Kajevic E / Kitagawa R
19:00 Fayol, Clemence - Zhuravleva, Angelina
19:00 Lavender, Elyse - Ueda, Ramu
19:00 Egea, Franco Emanuel - Arguello, Facundo
19:00 Dillon R / Svecova T - Appleton E / Gleason Q
19:00 Marchetti G / van Der Hoek R - Bejenaru K P / Burrage J A
19:00 de La Bassetiere C / Humbert U - Denolly C / Muller A
19:00 Gabric A / Schultheiss C - Hobgarski K / Wallace I
19:00 Kerkhove L / Schoofs B - Kladivova A / Sumova D
19:00 Bothwell S / Bourchier E - Grenier H / Roy M
19:00 Beccio, Victoria Ariadna - Pedretti, Thaisa Grana
19:00 Borges N / Foshey T - Bauvy R / Mitjana L
19:00 Quintero, Michael - Merino, Alexander
19:00 Trusendi, Walter - Trevisan, Matteo
19:00 Andrade Silva A / Wu P - Galvao Borges M / Konishi Camargo Silva J
19:00 Cooper J / Konecny M - Cluskey J / O''Hoisin O
19:00 Lia, Valentina - Zhao, Xiaoxi
19:00 Johnson L / Paris J - Carpenter M / Seator E
19:00 Bedene A / Simon G - Mektic N / Siljestrom A
19:30 Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian - Gomez, Juan Sebastian
19:30 Tashi, Vullnet - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
19:30 Fermosell, Jaime - Paya Gonzalez, Enrique
19:30 Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Esteve Lobato, Eduard
19:30 Dodig I / Pavic M - Paire B / Roger-Vasselin E
20:00 Minokoshi, Mai - Sebov, Katherine
20:00 Bandres, Jesus - Garanganga, Takanyi
20:00 Lawrence E / Phillips R - Adams H / Johnson Y
20:00 Duval, Victoria - Gordon, Michaela
20:00 Xu, Shilin - Kinard, Tori
20:00 Ewing, Salma - Shibahara, Ena
20:00 Simmonds, Chanel - Wacnik, Jessica
20:00 Chilakalapudi T A / Srivastava A - Rabas D / Serrano Sanz L
20:00 Lock B / Lock C J - de Vincentis M / Roberto R
20:00 Chen, Ti - Torpegaard, Mikael
20:00 Zhang, Ze - Statham, Jose
20:00 Sorgi, Joao Pedro - Kudla, Denis
20:30 Cox S / Nanti M - Abou Zekry O / Kordolaimi E
20:30 Dell'Edera F / Squarcialupi G - Chen P H / Wu F-H
20:30 Eltony M / Kern C - Akiyama M / Ueda R
20:30 Echeverria Alam N / Rohira T - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Shulman C
20:30 Mcrann S / Murtagh T - Drummy G / Jansen Figueras H
20:30 Henderson R / Ratsaratany L - Blanco Guadalupe J / Cembellin Prieto A
20:30 Alvarez Varona N / Garcia A - Batista D / Portugal A
20:30 Galan, Daniel Elahi - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
20:30 CE G / Pedretti T G - Baranano P / Beccio V A
20:30 Drozd Pereira E / Rodrigues Dos Santos R - Dourado J R / Reis de Campos L
20:30 Young, Donald - Smyczek, Tim
21:00 Dougaz M A / Iradukunda G O - Chakravarthi C / Kovacevic A
21:00 Miroshnichenko, Veronica - Masini, Maria
21:00 Otegui, Juan Bautista - Echazu, Mauricio
21:30 Ferrando C / Mestach A-S - van Nguyen C / Yurovsky R
21:30 Di Lorenzo, Francesca - Ahn, Kristie
21:30 Anderson, Robin - Cabrera, Lizette
21:30 Collins, Danielle Rose - Tatishvili, Anna
21:30 Baracaldo - Gijon
21:30 Bambridge L / O'Hare D - Broady L / Purcell M
21:30 Gainsborough - Mansfield
21:30 King, Kevin - Sarmiento, Raymond
21:30 Farren, Connor - Bublik, Alexander
21:30 Santillan, Akira - Song, Evan
22:00 Mihaila A B / Zhao X - Bhunu V / Geiss J
22:00 Prati F / Vikhryanova E - Fayol C / Malmqvist L
22:00 Lia V / Shytkouskaya N - Pino A / Shetty S
22:00 Dmitrieva S / Zhuravleva A - Fanning E / Siska E
22:00 Egea F E / Varillas Patino-Samudio J P - Mantilla F / Souto D
22:00 Montes, Juan - Escobar, Felipe
22:00 Tiafoe, Francis - Millman, John
22:30 Brown A / Clark E - Hansson G / Silverman C
22:30 Diez S / Moriya H - Galarneau A / Monette S
23:00 Anisimova, Amanda - Day, Kayla
23:00 Christian K / Shibahara E - Duval V / Min G
23:00 Facey K / Miller A - Kratzer A / Simmonds C
23:00 Elie J / Vickery S - Bulatovaite D / Soltanici A
23:00 Mcnally J / Nanda G - Baughman D / Gosea F F
23:00 Harris L / Polmans M - Bangoura S / Gonzales R
23:00 Schnur, Brayden - Takahashi, Yusuke
23:00 Rybakov, Alex - El Mihdawy, Adam
00:00 Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa - Birrell, Kimberly
00:30 Gonzalez A / Martinez L D - Chen T / Mousley B