23 Mayıs 2017 Salı 13:48:42
13:46 Brengle, Ma - Stosur, Sama Canlı
13:40 Cirstea, So - Lepchenko, V Canlı
13:40 Basilashvil - Seppi, Andre Canlı
13:35 Monteiro, T - Edmund, Kyle Canlı
13:35 Ungur, Adri - Viola, Matte Canlı
13:35 Millman, Jo - Kolar, Zdene Canlı
13:35 Barty, A/De - Dabrowski, G Canlı
13:20 Jianu, Fili - Vasilenko, A Canlı
13:05 Bertens, Ki - Gerlach, Kat Canlı
12:05 Mager, Gian - Sieber, Marc Canlı
12:05 Suarez Nava - McHale, Chri Canlı
12:05 Skamlova, C - Lapko, V/Tho Canlı
12:05 Zaja, Anna - Shvedova, Ya Canlı
12:05 Berlocq, Ca - Sandgren, Te Canlı
12:00 Vrbensky, M - Lang, Robin Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
14:05 Puig, Monic - Pliskova, Kr
14:05 Voracova, R - Cadantu, A/G
14:35 Monroe, N/S - Molteni, A/S
14:35 Mirnyi, M/Y - Begemann, A/
14:35 Granollers, - Del Potro, J
15:05 Pellegrino, - Ocleppo, Jul
15:05 Beck, Annik - Rueffer, Len
15:35 Nikles, J/P - Struff, J-L/
16:00 Mbabane Swa - Platinum Sta
16:00 Slovakia - Austria
16:05 Hao-Ching C - Brengle, M/M
16:05 Mirza, S/Sh - Chuang, C-J/
16:35 Hobgarski, - Siegemund, L
17:05 Golubic, V/ - Aoyama, S/Zh
17:05 Dodig, I/Gr - Gonzalez, S/
17:05 Raja, P/Sha - Paire, B/Pai
17:35 Flipkens, K - Riske, Aliso
18:00 Paide Linna - Flora Tallin
18:00 CF Mounana - Supersport U
18:00 Gaz Metan M - Concordia Ch
18:00 BC Lietkabe - BC Lietuvos
18:00 Lietava Jon - FK Utenis
18:30 Beşiktaş - Royal Halı Gaziantep
18:30 Moldova - Greece
18:35 Hesse, Aman - Shuai Peng
18:35 Bouchard, E - Putintseva,
19:00 Levadia Tal - JK Viljandi
19:00 KCCA - Club Africai
19:00 Sillamäe Ka - Tammeka Tart
20:00 Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Tra
20:00 FK Trakai - FK Kauno Zal
20:30 ACS Poli Ti - Pandurii Târ
20:30 Anadolu Efe - Galatasaray
21:00 Luxembourg - Netherlands
21:30 Baskets Old - Ratiopharm U
21:30 Nanterre - Paris-Levall
21:45 Dundalk - Derry City
21:45 Bohemians D - Limerick
23:00 MC Alger - CS Sfaxien
01:30 Nacional de - Lanús
01:30 Chapecoense - Zulia FC
02:05 New York Ya - Kansas City
02:05 Philadelphi - Colorado Roc
02:10 Cincinnati - Cleveland In
03:00 Ottawa Sena - Pittsburgh P
03:30 Cleveland C - Boston Celti
03:45 Independien - The Stronges
03:45 Santos-SP - Sporting Cri
04:40 Arizona Dia - Chicago Whit
05:05 Oakland Ath - Miami Marlin
05:10 Los Angeles - St. Louis Ca
11:15 Alaska Aces - NLEX Road Wa
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F M
18:30 Darüşşafaka S.K. - Banvit B.K.
20:30 Fenerbahçe Ülker - Tofaş S.K.
23:00 Iberostar T - Unicaja Mála
21:00 Eintracht F - Borussia Dor