18 Şubat 2018 Pazar 03:50:56
03:36 Anderson, K - Nishikori, K Canlı
03:00 Vegas Golde - Montreal Can Canlı
03:00 Pittsburgh - Toronto Mapl Canlı
02:32 Universidad - Curicó Unido Canlı
02:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC Canlı
02:35 Riske, Alis - Vekic, Donna
04:00 Nashville P - Detroit Red
04:00 Tigres UANL - Club Atlas
04:06 Club León - Querétaro FC
04:30 Chicago Bla - Washington C
05:30 Club Tijuan - Pumas UNAM
06:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey
06:00 Vancouver C - Boston Bruin
06:00 Calgary Fla - Florida Pant
07:00 Melbourne U - Illawarra Ha
08:00 Gumi KB Ins - Incheon Kore
08:05 Niigata Alb - Diamond Dolp
08:05 Shiga Lake - Osaka Evessa
09:00 Seoul SK Kn - Seoul Samsun
09:00 Sydney King - New Zealand
09:05 Tochigi Bre - Shimane Susa
10:00 Incheon Hun - Daejeon Kore
11:00 Wonju Dongb - Incheon ET-L
11:00 Perth Wildc - Cairns Taipa
11:30 NLEX Road W - Blackwater E
13:30 Kardemir D. - Akhisar Bele
13:30 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatya
13:45 Meralco Bol - Barangay Gin
14:00 FC Helsingø - AC Horsens
14:00 Real Socied - Levante
14:00 Sevilla Atl - UD Almeria
14:30 Torino - Juventus
14:30 Roda JC Ker - FC Utrecht
15:00 Karpaty Lvi - Zorya Luhans
15:30 Dynamo Dres - Jahn Regensb
15:30 1. FC Nürnb - MSV Duisburg
15:30 Eintracht B - 1. FC Union
16:00 Randers FC - Hobro
16:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul BBSK
16:30 AA Gent - KV Mechelen
16:30 FC Twente - Sparta Rotte
16:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Alm
17:00 Napoli - Spal
17:00 Bologna - Sassuolo
17:00 Nice - Nantes
17:30 Augsburg - VfB Stuttgar
18:00 Sigma Olomo - Viktoria Plz
18:00 FC Midtjyll - FC Copenhage
18:00 IF Björklöv - HC Vita Häst
18:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF
18:00 Young Boys - Thun
18:00 FC Zürich - Luzern
18:00 Deportes Iq - Union La Cal
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Done
18:30 Red Bull Sa - St. Pölten
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Ajax
19:00 Rochdale - Tottenham
19:00 Vitoria Set - Paços Ferrei
19:00 Moreirense - Chaves
19:00 Lille - Lyon
19:00 Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü - Galatasaray S.K.
19:00 ACS Poli Timișoara - CSM Studențesc Iași
20:00 Numancia - Cadiz
20:00 Cultural Le - Rayo Valleca
20:00 AC Sparta P - Slovan Liber
20:00 Sporting de - Standard de
20:00 New York Ra - Philadelphia
20:00 Borussia Mö - Borussia Dor
20:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
20:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
20:00 AaB Aalborg - Brøndby IF
20:00 LPR Piacenz - Biosì Indexa
20:30 Espanyol - Villarreal
21:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave
21:00 Deportivo T - Santos Lagun
21:45 Dinamo Bucu - FCSB
22:00 Lugo - FC Barcelona
22:00 Royal Excel - Waasland-Bev
22:45 AC Milan - Sampdoria
23:00 Colorado Av - Edmonton Oil
23:00 Marseille - Bordeaux
23:00 Boavista-RJ - Flamengo-RJ
23:00 São Paulo-S - Santos-SP
23:15 Vitoria Gui - S.C. Braga
00:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato
01:00 Carolina Hu - New Jersey D
01:30 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras-SP
02:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC
02:00 Columbus Bl - Pittsburgh P
02:30 Unión Españ - Antofagasta
03:00 Tiburones R - América
02:32 Universidad - Curicó Unido Canlı
02:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC Canlı
04:00 Tigres UANL - Club Atlas
04:06 Club León - Querétaro FC
05:30 Club Tijuan - Pumas UNAM
06:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey
13:30 Kardemir D. - Akhisar Bele
13:30 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatya
14:00 FC Helsingø - AC Horsens
14:00 Real Socied - Levante
14:00 Sevilla Atl - UD Almeria
14:30 Torino - Juventus
14:30 Roda JC Ker - FC Utrecht
15:00 Karpaty Lvi - Zorya Luhans
15:30 Dynamo Dres - Jahn Regensb
15:30 1. FC Nürnb - MSV Duisburg
15:30 Eintracht B - 1. FC Union
16:00 Randers FC - Hobro
16:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul BBSK
16:30 AA Gent - KV Mechelen
16:30 FC Twente - Sparta Rotte
16:30 Feyenoord - Heracles Alm
17:00 Napoli - Spal
17:00 Bologna - Sassuolo
17:00 Nice - Nantes
17:30 Augsburg - VfB Stuttgar
18:00 Sigma Olomo - Viktoria Plz
18:00 FC Midtjyll - FC Copenhage
18:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF
18:00 Young Boys - Thun
18:00 FC Zürich - Luzern
18:00 Deportes Iq - Union La Cal
18:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Done
18:30 Red Bull Sa - St. Pölten
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Ajax
19:00 Rochdale - Tottenham
19:00 Vitoria Set - Paços Ferrei
19:00 Moreirense - Chaves
19:00 Lille - Lyon
19:00 Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü - Galatasaray S.K.
19:00 ACS Poli Timișoara - CSM Studențesc Iași
20:00 Numancia - Cadiz
20:00 Cultural Le - Rayo Valleca
20:00 AC Sparta P - Slovan Liber
20:00 Sporting de - Standard de
20:00 Borussia Mö - Borussia Dor
20:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
20:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
20:00 AaB Aalborg - Brøndby IF
20:30 Espanyol - Villarreal
21:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave
21:00 Deportivo T - Santos Lagun
21:45 Dinamo Bucu - FCSB
22:00 Lugo - FC Barcelona
22:00 Royal Excel - Waasland-Bev
22:45 AC Milan - Sampdoria
23:00 Marseille - Bordeaux
23:00 Boavista-RJ - Flamengo-RJ
23:00 São Paulo-S - Santos-SP
23:15 Vitoria Gui - S.C. Braga
00:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato
01:30 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras-SP
02:00 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC
02:30 Unión Españ - Antofagasta
03:00 Tiburones R - América